Telecommunications Archived

256 Dustin Ln Nw Madison, AL, 35757, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8231463

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Telecommunications

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Description

There is an orange conduit sticking out of the ground near the right side of the driveway. Please do something with this conduit. If something isn't done, it might be cut below ground level.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.