Codes Compliance Archived

2818 65th St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8232723

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

88 times

Reported:

on

Description

Permanently parked 30 ft motor home in the front yard. Very unsightly at the best. Would like it moved or removed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.