Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

6801 Christy Ave Ne Albuquerque, NM 87109, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8232896

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Academy Acres North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200721-001192

Description

this house has weeds and bushes growing into the sidewalk and the sidewalk is inaccessible, the side of the house has trash littered all over, and the front yard has excessive weeds overgrown


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.