Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

20–104 Thornton Ave San Francisco CA 94124, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8232923

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Bayview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12675618

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Furniture, household garbage, car parts, SFDPW barriers and cones

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.