Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Litter Acknowledged

875 William T Morrissey Blvd Boston 02122, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8233413

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

South Dorchester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003353776

Tagged:

trash

Description

Good afternoon If anyone get a chance come by the pathway under train track by Dunkin side by Morrissey Blvd Dorchrster

also asked...
Q. Specific Location
A. Litter on Street/Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.