HART Bus Stop Maintenance Archived

2298 Eastgate Plz Tampa, FL, 33610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8233596

Submitted To:

HART

Category:

HART Bus Stop Maintenance

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

East Tampa

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

We are reaching out To HartLine because we represent and manage Tampa Festival Plaza formally North Gate Plaza on Hillsborough Ave we are requesting Hart Place a trash bin at bus stop location and services For location is causing excess debris and trash.

Thanks,
Adell Montgomery
Pme Field Supervisor,

Tampa
Brandon
Plant City
Wesley Chapel

also asked...
Q. Bus Stop ID (4 digit) and cross streets:
A. 5382

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.