Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

101 Summer Ave Nw Albuquerque NM 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8234793

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200721-002540

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of trash from the street people piled up in the alley behind 101 Summer NW.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.