Codes Compliance Archived

601 40th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8238146

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

40 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8130873

Description

lawn parking + continual high grass

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.