Sidewalk Defect Archived

225 Western Ave Cambridge, MA, 02139, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8238965

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, bench

Duplicated By:

8238256

Description

Remove broken bench


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.