Miscellaneous Ouvert

88 Clifford St Melrose, MA, 02176, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8239097

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Catégorie:

Miscellaneous

Vues:

49 fois

Quartier:

Melrose

A signalé:

le

Description

Sidewalk is crumbling apart, and several people have tripped or fallen on this patch (including some small children on scooters). There are 3 other sections in this stretch that have begun to crumble now.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. Please replace this section of sidewalk to increase safety.

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...