Sidewalk Defect Archived

6 Mt Auburn St Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8239542

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Riverside

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Old water patch 5x6


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.