Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

Old Riverside And W Meadow Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8240046

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Brooklyn Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There’s a trailer with a car on it all with no tags and been there several mths

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. trailer
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 3 mths

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.