Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

520 Bellamah Ave Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8240599

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200722-001075

Description

Weeds and bushes covering sidewalk from 520 Bellamah NW extending past vacant lot to corner of Bellamah and 5th St. NW


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.