Sanitation Department Archived

218 Southeast Jefferson Cir N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8241550

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

192 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash Dumping in yard photo shows guys with trailer dumping trash

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.