Non-emergency Policing Issues Ouvert

381-399 N Canal St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8241781

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Catégorie:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Vues:

82 fois

Quartier:

Holyoke

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

7/22/20 @1415 noticed a Spanish male driver, around 60, longer white/silver hair, Silver Dodge Ram Pick-Up Truck, unloading 2 white bags of trash (?) over the bushes, into the canal. Plate 9797 KY.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...