Pavement Problem Archived

3794 Ashford Dunwoody Road Northeast Atlanta, GA 30319, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

824180

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

329 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, traffic

Description

1329 w nancy creek drive. On side of traffic island. Can't avoid it.

also asked...
Q. Is the problem a pot hole?
A. Yes
Q. If not a pot hole, please describe issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.