Blocked Pedestrian Walkway Archived

United Nations Plaza San Francisco CA 94102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8241915

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Blocked Pedestrian Walkway

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12681040

Description

Why do you continue to allow this? There is no enforcement of social gathering space Some who lives in this neighborhood cannot safely navigate this crowd gathering

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.