Stop sign impeded Archived

328 Highland Ave Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8242208

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, overgrowth

Description

Overgrowth of brush impeding stop sign at the Fitch Terrace/Highland Ave intersection coming off South Main St side on the small side street if you come from Sam's gas. Please clear before there is an accident as people don't stop as it is.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.