Trees Arquivado

416 Magnolia Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

8242296

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Trees

Visto:

54 vezes

Vizinhança:

South San Francisco

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

55450

Marcado:

tree

Descrição

resident requested trimming of City tree in front of his house - branches are growing close to his roof again


5 Comentário

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.