Blight - Illegal Dumping Archived

74–94 Connolly Pkwy Hamden CT 06514, États-Unis Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8249142

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage bags dumped in the entrance to Hamden Hall fields. Maybe this is a HH issue.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.