street light stays on 24/7 Archived

1735 Cleveland Ave Nw canton, ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

825057

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

The street light on the corner of cleveland ave and 18th st nw on same side as marathon is always on. It never turns off during the day and it might need to be fixed. Please forward this on to the correct person.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.