Rubish Collection Ouvert

301 Bacon St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8253126

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Rubish Collection

Vues:

24 fois

Quartier:

Natick

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

I put my trash outside yesterday. I’ve seen other residents leave the bag outside without a barrel and they did not take the bag.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is your trash collection inquiry or issue?
A. They didn’t take the trash. They left it there
Q. What day of the week is your normal rubbish pick-up scheduled?
A. Friday
Q. Please provide street address related to inquiry.
A. Bacon st

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Je veux...