Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Other Acknowledged

St Marys Sq Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8253557

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

crosswalk needs repainting and would like flashing lights installed


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.