Road Conditions Archived

California St Watertown, MA, 02472, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8253854

Submitted To:

City of Watertown

Category:

Road Conditions

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Several sections of broken sidewalk


3 Comments

  • Watertown, MA (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed Jeanne Ostroff (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.