ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement Archived

353 Buford Pl Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8254627

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart Replacement

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can

also asked...
Q. Are you requesting a replacement cart?
A. Yes
Q. Describe the damage
A. Wheels Detached/Missing

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.