Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Acknowledged

822 Pacific Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8254648

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Weeds, Landscape and Irrigation

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Hi - sprinklers at Redline (under the Jet) have a broken sprayer and it's pouring water.

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.