Other Open

221 S Eighth St Newark 07103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8254664

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmuont

Reported:

on

Tagged:

road safety

Description

We need speed bump
This is not a highway
The safety our kids is first
School right in the Conner


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...