Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Open

1013 Sixth St Sw Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8256105

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Junk Tires Bmw sitting for months And strong odor from garage

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

New Comment

I want to...