Noise Archived

1014 Fairway Dr Nw Huntsville, AL, 35816, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8256418

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Noise

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

This is the 2nd time today I've had to issue a complaint on these people. This is getting ridiculous!! Blue ford suv with doors open again blaring their music. Theres a yellow suv and a whit van parked out back.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.