Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

5330 Telegraph Rd Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8259340

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

North Towne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

308201

Description

building demolished partially 4 weeks ago and not cleaned up, junk cars everywhere

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 5330 telegraph
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant lot
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. No
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. building demolished partially 4 weeks ago and not cleaned up, junk cars everywhere

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.