Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Traffic/Street Issue Acknowledged

37 Revere Beach Pkwy Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8259624

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Traffic/Street Issue

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign covered by overgrowth from MBTA/boat lot

also asked...
Q. Please provide street location or closest landmark
A. 451 Fellsway, Medford, MA 02155
Q. Type of sign?
A. stop sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.