Codes Compliance Archived

3135 8th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8259861

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

55 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8198358

Description

Second report issue still active.
Abandoned property

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.