Acknowledged by: Vista, CA

Trash Issue on Public Property Acknowledged

401–499 Phillips Way Vista 92083, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8260871

Submitted To:

City of Vista

Category:

Trash Issue on Public Property

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Vista

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

40822

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash lining both sides of the 78.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue?
A. Debris on roadway

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.