Other Archived

6831 17th St N Saint Petersburg FL 33702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8261163

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicated By:

8464543, 8464525, 8441445, 8399092

Description

Hyacinths are overtaking pond and killing wildlife


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.