Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

72 Cedar Rd N Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8263633

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Tree and overgrowth are completely blocking the sideway.

also asked...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Obstructed Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.