Codes Compliance Archived

6618 14th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8266183

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

50 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Fence at 6618 14th Street North is turned the wrong way facing the adjoining yard at 6711 15th Street North. Fence is also over the property line.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.