S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste Archived

910 Hill Pl Macon GA 31210, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8266298

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

S-WASTE: Debris | Limbs | Yard Clippings | Bulky Waste

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard debris The pile keeps growing ..

also asked...
Q. Size of debris - pile - bulky pick up?
A. Large (It will fit in back of a Silverado 1500-2500\Nissan Titan\Ford F-250\GMC Sierra 1500\Dodge Ram 1500)
Q. How many bags of leaves?
A. 10 or more 4 trash cans ,
Q. Where is the debris? We can not go onto private property.
A. Debris on the curb or in the street

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.