Waxa qiray: Needham, MA

Animal Issues La qiray

257 Greendale Ave Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

8266774

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Arkay:

284 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Please pick-up dead skunk in berm in front of 257-259 Greendale Ave.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
J. berm
S. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

2 Faalladas

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.