Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

106 Pogue St Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8267320

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

834858

Service Request ID:

828192

Service Request ID:

820448

Tagged:

trash

Description

This sofa has been on the curb since spring.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.