Code Compliance Issue Archived

3360 Clairmont Road Northeast Atlanta, GA 30329, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1530

Issue ID:

826956

Submitted To:

City of Brookhaven

Category:

Code Compliance Issue

Viewed:

565 times

Neighborhood:

Brookhaven

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

Donation bin between KFC and McDonalds blocking view of on coming traffic on clairmont rd.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.