Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Ouvert

318 Holy Cross Rd Brooklyn, MD 21225, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

8270732

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Vues:

9 fois

Quartier:

Brooklyn Park

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

red dodge parked in no parking zone for 2 days

a aussi demandé...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. dodge
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 days

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.