Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Open

800-822 Glen Oak Ave Ne Glen Burnie, MD, 21060, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8270748

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported:

on

Description

small trailer. plates expired sometime in 2019.

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Expired 2019 tag

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.