Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

22 Benefit St Taunton, MA, 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8275893

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

House # 22 & 24 sidewalk is very bad someone is going to fall down. Can it be repaired or all new sidewalks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.