Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Sidewalk in front of house needs to be replaced Acknowledged

18 Isabel Cir Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8276465

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk in front of house is becoming a tripping hazard as the pavement is cracked, uneven and is breaking up.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.