Acknowledged by: Macon-Bibb County

ADS: Garbage Cart Acknowledged

653 Melvin Pl Macon, GA 31206, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8277210

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Garbage Cart

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

I need a garbage cart. I requested one over a month ago and still haven't received one. Also, I need to be added to the system as well. This is a new home that I'm in.

also asked...
Q. Is this a new service?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.