Animal - Dead Animal Archived

132 Banks Pl Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8281759

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

rabbit on road.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.