City Park Maintenance Archived

3401 3rd St N St Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8282068

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

8259178

Description

Crepe myrtle planted by the city is leaning and needs further attention, such as staking and fertilizing.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. 34th ave north

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.