Environmental Health Issue Open

333 Jefferson St Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8284264

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

Over grown bushes causing big dangerous mosquitoes and other insects. Not healthy or safe especially in this pandemic


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...