Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup Acknowledged

4047 E Harrison St Gilbert, AZ, 85295, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

8284828

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling Missed Pickup

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2020-24810

Tagged:

trash

Description

After yesterdays trash pick up, we ended up with an extra black track container. We asked around, no neighbors missing theirs. What should we do with it as we don't want it?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Gilbert 311 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town of Gilbert (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.