Park Requests Archived

1442 San Bruno Ave San Francisco, CA 94110, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

8285465

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Park Requests

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Mission

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12708894

Description

People not respecting the closed order for the playground. Please enforce.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Rules Violation

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.